Home » Our Products » Analgesic

Analgesic







Product Name Composition
ASPIRIN Each Uncoated Tablet Contains Acetyl Salicyliv Acid 300 mg

Anit-Asthmatics







Product Name Composition
BROMHEXINE Each Uncoated Tablet Contains Bromhexine Hydrochloride IP 8 mg
SALBUTAMOL Each Uncoated Tablet Contains Salbutamol IP 4 mg
DERISIF Each Uncoated Tablet Contains Etophylline 77 mg & Theophylline 23 mg
AMINOPHYLLINE Each Uncoated Tablet Contains Aminophylline 100 mg
SALBUTAMOL Each Uncoated Tablet Contains Salbutamol 4 mg.
SALBUTAMOL Each 5 ml Contains Salbutamol 2 mg

Anti-hemaetic







Product Name Composition
FERROUS SULPHATE Each Sugar-coated Tablet Contains Ferrous Sulphate 200 mg
FERROUS & FOLIC Each Sugar-coated Tablet Contains Ferrous Sulphate 200 mg & Folic Acid 0.25 mg
FERINEX Each Film-coated Tablet Contains Ferrous Ascorbate 100 mg & Folic Acid 5 mg
R-FOL Each Capsule Contains Dried Ferrous Sulphate 150 mg, Folic Acid 750 mcg